Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Manchester City155461514119
4 Liverpool13391106418
5 Tottenham Hotspur125251910917
6 West Ham United163851420-617
7 Arsenal123541515014
8 Wolverhampton825165111
9 Southampton121741014-410