Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Manchester City145361514118
4 Tottenham Hotspur115151910916
5 Liverpool11371106416
6 West Ham United143651420-615
7 Arsenal113441515013
8 Wolverhampton825165111
9 Southampton111641014-49