Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Liverpool143101106419
4 Manchester City155461514119
5 West Ham United1831051420-619
6 Tottenham Hotspur135351910918
7 Arsenal123541515014
8 Wolverhampton926165112
9 Southampton131841014-411