Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Manchester United2811576262473258215533
2 Chelsea155461620-419
3 Tottenham Hotspur115151910916
4 Manchester City125161514116
5 Liverpool10361106415
6 West Ham United133551420-614
7 Arsenal103341515012