Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Manchester United34415712562473258215596
2 Chelsea175661620-421
3 Manchester City155461514119
4 West Ham United1831051420-619
5 Liverpool13391106418
6 Tottenham Hotspur125251910917
7 Arsenal123541515014