Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Manchester United3031578462473258215555
2 Chelsea165561620-420
3 Manchester City145361514118
4 Tottenham Hotspur115151910916
5 Liverpool11371106416
6 West Ham United143651420-615
7 Arsenal113441515013