Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
2 Chelsea165561620-420
3 Tottenham Hotspur115151910916
4 Manchester City125161514116
5 Liverpool10361106415
6 West Ham United133551420-614
7 Arsenal103341515012
8 Wolverhampton724165110