Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
2 Chelsea175661620-421
3 Manchester City155461514119
4 Tottenham Hotspur125251910917
5 Liverpool12381106417
6 West Ham United163851420-617
7 Arsenal123541515014
8 Wolverhampton825165111