Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
25 Valencia21102114
26 Leeds40400004
27 Hull City411224-24
28 Huddersfield511349-54
29 VfL Wolfsburg11003213
30 Bristol City11002113
31 R. Madrid11002113