Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Manchester United3151579662473258215567
2 Chelsea175661620-421
3 Manchester City145361514118
4 Liverpool12381106417
5 Tottenham Hotspur115151910916
6 West Ham United153751420-616
7 Arsenal123541515014