Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Manchester United38015716162473258215632
2 Chelsea195861620-423
3 Manchester City175661514121
4 Liverpool153111106420
5 West Ham United1931151420-620
6 Tottenham Hotspur145451910919
7 Arsenal143741515016