Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Manchester United34715712862473258215599
2 Chelsea175661620-421
3 Liverpool143101106419
4 Manchester City155461514119
5 West Ham United1831051420-619
6 Tottenham Hotspur135351910918
7 Arsenal123541515014